Lantern Manuals

Coleman Fuel Lanterns | Kerosene Lanterns | Propane Lanterns |Sport-Lite Lanterns | NorthStar® Lanterns |Battery Lanterns| 4D Battery Lanterns|8D Battery Lanterns|Pack-Away® Lanterns| Rechargeable Lanterns| Headlamps| Flashlights

Coleman Fuel Lanterns

Coleman Fuel Lantern - Model 635B721
Coleman Fuel Powerhouse™ Lantern - Model M290A710C
Coleman Fuel Lantern - Model 200A
Floodlight Lantern - Model 220E
Floodlight Lantern - Model 220F
Coleman Fuel Lantern - Model 290A, 288A, & 286A
Coleman Fuel Lantern - Model 321B & 621B
Easi-Lite 2000 Lantern - Model 325 & 625
Coleman Fuel Lantern - Model 339
Exponent® Luminos™ Lantern - Model 9975 Series

Kerosene Lanterns

Kerosene Lantern - Model 201-700 & 201-720
Summer-Lite L.P. Gas Lantern - Model 5121
Empire Lantern - Model 237
Gasoline or Kerosene Mantle Lamp - Model 159X

Propane Lanterns

Propane Lantern - Model 5417-700
Compact Propane Lantern - Model 5132A
Propane Lantern - Model 5154B, 5153A, 5152D, 5151C, & 5150
Propane Lantern - Model 5155B
QuickPack™ Propane Lantern - Model 5159 Series
Propane Lantern - Model 5177 Series
Elite PerfectFlow™ Instastart™ Propane Lantern - Model 5178 Series
Instastart™ Propane Lantern - Model 2510 Series
Camp Light Propane Lantern - Model 2000009035

Sport-Lite Lanterns

Sport-Lite Lantern - Model 200
Sport-Lite Lantern - Model 242B
Sport-Lite Lantern - Model 321
Sport-Lite Lantern - Model 335

NorthStar® Lanterns

NorthStar® Electronic Ignition Lantern - Model 2000B
NorthStar® Propane Lantern - Model 2500A
NorthStar® Propane Lantern - Model 2500B
Northstar® Propane Lantern - Model 2500 Series

Battery Lanterns

1 Watt Micropacker™ LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000000132 & 2000000268
Divide+ Push Battery Lantern - Model 2000025254
Exponent® Collapsible Lantern - Model 4347-711, 4347-712, & 4347-714
Exponent® Mini Lantern - Model 2000001149
LED Motion Sensor Battery Lantern - Model 5319 Series
NightSight™ Twin Tube Fluorescent Area Light - Model 5342-700C
6D Battery Lantern with Amplifier and FM Radio - Model 2000000320
6D Personal Twin Tube Fluorescent Battery Lantern - Model 5344
Micropacker™ LED Battery Lantern with Bracket Holder - Model 2000001474
Portable LED Motion Light Battery Light - Model 2000010177

4D Battery Lanterns

4D Classic LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000001144
4D Rugged Battery Lantern - Model 2000000869
4D Rugged Battery Lantern - Model 2000001143
4D Classic Battery Lantern - Model 2000000865
4D Metallic Retro Spiral U-Tube Battery Lantern with Nighlight - Model 5312 Series
4D Lantern with Mood Light - Model 4344
4D Battery Lantern - Model 4345-700
Krypton Floating Lantern - Model 5310 Series
Metallic LED Floating Lantern - Model 5310 Series
LED Motion Sensor Battery Lantern - Model 5335 Series
Spiral U-Tube Battery Lantern - Model 2000000860
4D CPX™ 6 LED Double Edge™ Battery Lantern - Model 2000009457 & 2000010176
LED Duo Battery Lantern - Model 2000011145

8D Battery Lanterns

8D Rugged LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000001145
8D Classic LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000001146
8D Twin LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000001147
8D Rugged Battery Lantern - Model 2000000866
8D Twin Spiral Battery Lantern - Model 2000000862
8D Classic Battery Lantern - Model 2000000864
8D Retro Remote Control Battery Lantern - Model 2000000859
8D Battery Lantern - Model 4345-701
Remote Control U-Tube Fluorescent Lantern with Night Light - Model 5358H705 & 5358H705C
Spiral U-Tube Battery Lantern - Model 2000000861
LED Quad Battery Lantern - Model 2000001150

Pack-Away® Lanterns

8D Pack-Away® 2-in-1 Battery Lantern - Model 5324 Series
Pack-Away® 2-in-1 Battery Lantern - Model 2000000896
Mini Pack-Away® Lantern - Model 5315 Krypton Series
4D Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 5316 Series
4D Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 5318 Series
4AA Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 4345-702
4D Pack-Away® Battery LED Lantern - Model 2000002138
Exponent® 3-CR123A Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 4347-710
Pack-Away® Propane Lantern - Model 2600
Exponent® 4AA Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 4347
Remote Control 8D Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 2000000870
8D Pack-Away® Battery Lantern - Model 2000000895

Rechargeable Lanterns

Rechargeable Battery Lantern - Model 2000000850
Rechargeable Patio & Table Lamp - Model 4348 Series
Rechargeable Patio & Table Lamp - Model 2000000863
Retro Rechargeable Lantern - Model 5312 Series
Rechargeable Battery Lantern - Model 5237 Series
Rechargeable Battery Lantern - Model 2000000867
Rechargeable LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000000940
Rechargeable LED Battery Lantern - Model 2000002964
Rechargeable Rugged LED Battery Lantern - Model 4010004509

Headlamps

3AAA LED Headlamp - Model 4343-704
Coleman Max 3AAA Headlamp - Model 2000001571

Flashlights

Companion Flashlight with Light Show - Model 4344
StormBeam™ LED Rechargeable Flashlight - Model 4346
Rechargeable 12V LED Spotlight - Model 4351-700
12V Halogen Spotlight with 100W Bulb - Model 4351-701
WideBeam™ Rechargeable Flashlight - Model 5306
WideBeam™ Dual Action Light - Model 5308
LED Rechargeable Flashlight - Model 2000001128
Exponent® Mini LED Flashlight - Model 2000001151
CTAC Flashlight - Model 2000013872